Calendario de exámenes

    CALENDARIO DE EXÁMENES FEBRERO 2022

    FECHA

    HORA

    ASIGNATURA – CURSO-OR.-OP.

    TRIBUNAL

     

     

     

     

    2/2

     

    9.00

    FÍSICA- 4º

    FÍSICA A  5º  

    Biológico-Científico

    Arias, Guillermo-Fuentes, Ana-Inzaurralde, Enrique-Lattaro, Alejandro-Sosa, Veronica-Torres, Mary

    12.00

    SOCIOLOGÍA  5º  

    Humanístico

    Borges, Clara- Mateo, Luis- Rios, Anibal- Suarez, Laura- Szollossy, Katty

     

    3/2

    13.00

    CONTABILIDAD 6º  

    Derecho- Economía

    Dellepiane, Adrian- Gilardoni, Mauricio-

     

    4/2

    9.00

    DIBUJO 4°

    DIBUJO 5°

    Biológico- Científico

    Cabrera, Fernando- Martinez, Mariana- Ramirez, Ma. Inés- Rossi, Inés- Sabaqto, Susana-

    11.00

    FÍSICA 6º  

    Agronomía- Arquitectura-Ingeniería- Medicina

    Arias, Guillermo-Fuentes, Ana-Inzaurralde, Enrique- Lattaro, Alejandro-Sosa, Veronica-Torres, Mary

     

     

    7/2

    9.00

    BIOLOGÍA 4º

    BIOLOGÍA 5º

    Biológico               

    Coiro, Shirley- Ferdinand,Pablo- Lauria, Cristina- Paredes, Silvana- Rojas, Lucía- Terra Alejandra- Vique, María

    11.00

    HISTORIA 4°

    HISTORIA 5º

    Humanístico

    Curbelo, Inés-Lucarelli, Cristina-Sanchez, Alejandro- Solano, Alicia

    13.00

    MATEMÁTICA  “B”   5º

    Científico

    Curbelo, Natalia- Morelli, Juan-  Cardenas, Carlos-

     

     

    8/2

    9.00

    DERECHO 6º 

    Derecho- Medicina      

    Cabral, Carlos- Garrido, Rosa- Lukin, María- Muller, Myriam-  Nieto, Patricia Valdivia, Sylvia , Umpierrez, Mónica

    10.00

    GEOLOGÍA 6º

    Agronomía

    Paris, Adrian-

    13.00

    DIBUJO 6º

    Arquitectura- Economía

    Mesa, Lis- Sabato, Susana- Martinez, Mariana

     

    10/2

    9.00

    MATEMÁTICA 4°

    MATEMÁTICA  5°

    Biológico

    Cardenas, Carlos- Echenique, Paula- Galli, Arles-

    Serena, Natalia- Olivera, Sergio-

    9.00

    MATEMÁTICA   “ C “          

    Ingeniería               

    11.00

    BIOLOGÍA 6º

    Agronomía- Medicina

    Coiro, Shirley- Ferdinand,Pablo- Lauria, Cristina- Paredes, Silvana- Rojas, Lucía- Terra Alejandra- Vique, María

     

     

    1

    11/2

    9.00

    HISTORIA 6º 

    Derecho- Economía 

    Castillo, Julio-Clouzet, Eduardo-Echazarreta  Ma.Fernanda-Godoy,Carola-Lucarelli, Cristina

    9.00

    HISTORIA DEL ARTE 6º         

    Arquitectura 

    11.00

    MATEMÁTICA 5°

    Humanística

    MATEMÁTICA “ A “  5º

    Científica

    Bessonart, Lucia- Cardenas, Carlos- Curbelo, Natalia- Felipe, Ma.Noel- Martinotti, Leonardo- Morelli, Juan- Olivera, Sergio-

     

     

     

    14/2

    9.00

    LITERATURA 4°

    LITERATURA 5º

    Humanístico

    Casales, Fernando- Montes de Oca, Rodolfo- Panisello, Claudia-Toth, Lourdes

    11.00

    QUÍMICA 4º  

    QUÍMICA 5º

     Científico - Biológico

    Bianchi, Pablo- Garcia, Graciela- Nuñez, Virginia- Pi, Laura- Reyes, Rafael- Suarez, Herminia- Torres, Laura-

     

     

    15/2

    10.00

    MATEMÁTICA “ B “ 6º

    Economía- Ingeniería

    MATEMÁTICA  6°

    Arquitectura

     Olariaga, Ivan- Sahajdak, Rossana-  Sena, Artigas- Vassallo, Julio-

     

     

     

    16/2

    9.00

    INGLÉS 4°

    INGLÉS 5°

    Biológico-Científico-Humanístico

    Burghi, Cecilia-Colombo, Angela-Mansino, Sandra- Meny, Alejandra-Vera, Alejandra-

     

     

    18/2

    9.00

    INGLES 6°

    Agronomía-Medicina-Ingeniería          

    Arquitectura-Derecho-Economía    

    Burghi, Cecilia-Colombo, Angela-Mansino, Sandra- Meny, Alejandra-Vera, Alejandra-

     

     

    21/2

    9.00

    ITALIANO 5°

    Humanístico

    Artus,Jenny-Di Landro, Sandra- Gagliano, Silvana-Mañay, Mabel-Vignaduzzo, Martha

    11.00

    MATEMÁTICA 6°

    Agronomía- Medicina

    Olivera, Sergio- Pizano, Leonor- Rodriguez, Lucia- Sahajdak, Rossana-

    Sena, Artigas- Vassallo, Julio

    MATEMÁTICA  “A”  6°

    Economía-Ingeniería

     

    22/2  

    9.00

    ITALIANO 6°

    Derecho

    Artus,Jenny-Di Landro, Sandra- Gagliano, Silvana-Mañay, Mabel-Vignaduzzo, Martha

     

     

    23/2

    9.00

    FILOSOFÍA 4º  

    FILOSOFÍA 5º

     Biológico-Científico-Humanístico  

    Cabrera, Ma.Florencia- Gnazzo, Dafne-Lepeyian, Soledad-Pioli, Fernando-Sapundlliff,Marina-

     

     

    24/2

    9.00

        QUÍMICA 6º

     Agronomía-Medicina-Ingeniería       

    Bianchi, Pablo- Garcia, Graciela- Nuñez, Virginia- Pi, Laura- Reyes, Rafael- Suarez, Herminia- Torres, Laura-

     

     

     

    25/2

    9.00

    LITERATURA  5º

    Biológico

    LITERATURA 6º

    Arquitectura-Derecho-Economía

    Castro, Daniel- Ferraro, Romina- Lago, Valeria- Lamancha, Ana-Panisello, Claudia- Schou, Liv-Sierra, Deborah-

     

    2/3

    13.00

      FILOSOFÍA 6º   

    Agronomía-Medicina-Ingeniería          

    Arquitectura-Derecho-Economía     

    Barthe, Laura- Craigdallie, Alejandra-Lorenzo, Marianella- Moreira, Angel-Pioli,Fernando- Sanchez, Angel-Techera, Luis-Vera, Veronica-

     

     

    © 2022 Liceo N°34